765255-2026 - Competition
Poland – X-ray devices – Dostawa aparatu RTG wraz z adaptacją pracowni
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Supplies - Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Dostawa aparatu RTG wraz z adaptacją pracowni
Description: Przedmiotem zamówienia jest dostawa aparatu RTG wraz z adaptacją pracowni, zgodnie z ZAŁĄCZNIKIEM NR 2 do SWZ - FORMULARZ CENOWY WRAZ ZE SZCZEGÓŁOWYM OPISEM PRZEDMIOTU ZAMÓWIENIA.
Internal identifier: SZP/12/2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Additional nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 33111000 X-ray devices
Additional classification (cpv): 45000000 Construction work, 45111300 Dismantling works, 45400000 Building completion work, 45300000 Building installation work, 45330000 Plumbing and sanitary works, 45314000 Installation of telecommunications equipment, 45316000 Installation work of illumination and signalling systems, 45317000 Other electrical installation work, 45232460 Sanitary works, 45262522 Masonry work, 45331000 Heating, ventilation and air-conditioning installation work, 45400000 Building completion work, 45410000 Plastering work, 45421000 Joinery work, 45421146 Installation of suspended ceilings, 45432130 Floor-covering work, 45432000 Floor-laying and covering, wall-covering and wall-papering work, 45440000 Painting and glazing work, 45442000 Application work of protective coatings, 45450000 Other building completion work, 45311000 Electrical wiring and fitting work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: Pakiet 1
Additional classification (cpv): 45000000 Construction work, 45111300 Dismantling works, 45400000 Building completion work, 45300000 Building installation work, 45330000 Plumbing and sanitary works, 45311000 Electrical wiring and fitting work, 45314000 Installation of telecommunications equipment, 45316000 Installation work of illumination and signalling systems, 45317000 Other electrical installation work, 45232460 Sanitary works, 45262522 Masonry work, 45331000 Heating, ventilation and air-conditioning installation work, 45400000 Building completion work, 45410000 Plastering work, 45421000 Joinery work, 45421146 Installation of suspended ceilings, 45432130 Floor-covering work, 45432000 Floor-laying and covering, wall-covering and wall-papering work, 45440000 Painting and glazing work, 45442000 Application work of protective coatings, 45450000 Other building completion work