765525-2026 - Competition
Italy – Military uniforms – Procedura ASP Fornitura vestiario
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies - Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Procedura ASP Fornitura vestiario
Description: Fornitura di vestiario OFCN 2026 2027
Internal identifier: 6711551
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Additional nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 35811300 Military uniforms
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: 6711551 - lotto 1 Buffetteria
Description: 6711551 - lotto 1 Buffetteria
Internal identifier: LOTTO 1
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: 6711551 - lotto 2 Indumenti CBT
Description: 6711551 - lotto 2 Indumenti CBT
Internal identifier: LOTTO 2
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: 6711551 - lotto 3 Indumenti da volo
Description: 6711551 - lotto 3 Indumenti da volo
Internal identifier: LOTTO 3
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: 6711551 - lotto 4 Indumenti da specialista
Description: 6711551 - lotto 4 Indumenti da specialista
Internal identifier: LOTTO 4