2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Flowers for the health trusts in Norway
Description: Sykehusinnkjøp HF shall enter into a regional framework agreement with one tenderer for the delivery of cut flowers, decorations and houseplants for indoor planting for the health authorities in Norway. Flowers and plants shall be deliverable to both private addresses, company addresses and to hospitals.
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 03121200 Cut flowers
Additional classification (cpv): 03120000 Horticultural and nursery products, 39298300 Flower bowls, 77330000 Floral-display services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001