Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 79420000 Management-related services
Additional classification (cpv): 34947000 Sleepers and parts of sleepers, 44114000 Concrete
Place of performance
Postal address: Vejlbyvej 1
Town: Fredericia
Postcode: 7000