765678-2026 - Competition
Romania – Cleaning compounds – MATERIALE CURATENIE
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: MATERIALE CURATENIE
Description: MATERIALE CURATENIE -LAVETE -MOPURI - HARTIE PROSOP SI HARTIE IGIENICA - CONFORM CAIET DE SARCINI
Internal identifier: 241/2844545/2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 39831240 Cleaning compounds
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Mop profesional microfibra cu lungime de 40 cm
Description: CONFORM CAIET DE SARCINI
Internal identifier: 1
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Laveta unica folosinta- ( ROLA )
Description: CANTITATI CONFORM CAIET DE SARCINI
Internal identifier: 2
Main classification (cpv): 33772000 Disposable paper products
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Prosop de hartie cu dozare portie cu portie
Internal identifier: 3
Main classification (cpv): 33760000 Toilet paper, handkerchiefs, hand towels and serviettes
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: Hartie igienica impaturita portie cu portie
Internal identifier: 4
765678-2026 - Licitación
Rumanía – Compuestos para limpieza – MATERIALE CURATENIE
Anuncio de contrato o de concesión. Régimen normal
Suministros
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Título: MATERIALE CURATENIE
Identificador interno: 241/2844545/2026
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Suministros
Clasificación principal (cpv): 39831240 Compuestos para limpieza
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0001
Descripción: CONFORM CAIET DE SARCINI
Identificador interno: 1
Lote: LOT-0002
Título: Laveta unica folosinta- ( ROLA )
Identificador interno: 2
Clasificación principal (cpv): 33772000 Productos desechables de papel
Lote: LOT-0003
Identificador interno: 3
Clasificación principal (cpv): 33760000 Papel higiénico, pañuelos, toallas y servilletas
Lote: LOT-0004
Identificador interno: 4