2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Accord cadre mono-attributaire à bons de commande sur les analyses filière Suivi et Gestion des boues de stations d'épuration
Description: Accord cadre mono-attributaire à bons de commande sur les analyses filière Suivi et Gestion des boues de stations d'épuration
Internal identifier: 26 D 36 AS-JF
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71600000 Technical testing, analysis and consultancy services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Lot 1 : Collecte et analyses de boues et de sols
Description: Lot 1 : Collecte et analyses de boues et de sols
Internal identifier: 1
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Lot 2 : Collecte, prélèvements et analyses des reliquats azotés
Description: Lot 2 : Collecte, prélèvements et analyses des reliquats azotés
Internal identifier: 2