766222-2026 - Competition
Portugal – Insurance services – Concurso Público Internacional Para a Contratualização de Apólices e Serviços de Seguros
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Concurso Público Internacional Para a Contratualização de Apólices e Serviços de Seguros
Description: Contratualização de Apólices e Serviços de Seguros
Internal identifier: 9/2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Main features of the procedure: Ver Programa do Procedimento e Caderno de Encargos
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 66510000 Insurance services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Lote 1
Description: Lote 1
Internal identifier: LOT-0001
Options:
Description of the options: 1 ano
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Lote 2
Description: Lote 2
Internal identifier: LOT-0002
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Lote 3
Description: Lote 3
Internal identifier: LOT-0003
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: Lote 4
Description: Lote 4
Internal identifier: LOT-0004