766243-2026 - Competition
Germany – Children's holiday-camp services – Ferienspiele Oster- und Herbstferien 2027 - 2030 in Worms
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Ferienspiele Oster- und Herbstferien 2027 - 2030 in Worms
Description: Ferienspiele in den Oster- und Herbstferien für den Zeitraum 2027 - 2030 in Worms
Internal identifier: 102-2026-EU
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 55243000 Children's holiday-camp services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Description: Die Stadtverwaltung Worms schreibt für die Jahre 2027 - 2030 die Ferienspiele für die Kinder in den Oster- und Herbstferien aus. Es handelt sich hierbei um ein Ganztagesangebot.
Internal identifier: LOT-0000