766248-2026 - Competition
Portugal – Trees – Aquisição de material vegetal dividido em 3 lotes
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Aquisição de material vegetal dividido em 3 lotes
Description: Aquisição de material vegetal dividido em 3 lotes
Internal identifier: CPI/11/2026/DMCG
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Main features of the procedure: Nos termos das peças processuais
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 03452000 Trees
Additional classification (cpv): 03111000 Seeds, 03451300 Shrubs
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Árvores
Description: Árvores
Internal identifier: LOT-0001
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Arbustos
Description: Arbustos
Internal identifier: LOT-0002
Main classification (cpv): 03451300 Shrubs
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Bolbos, sementes de plantas ornamentais e plantas em vaso
Description: Bolbos, sementes de plantas ornamentais e plantas em vaso
Internal identifier: LOT-0003
Main classification (cpv): 03111000 Seeds