Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 15000000 Food, beverages, tobacco and related products
Additional classification (cpv): 15100000 Animal products, meat and meat products, 15800000 Miscellaneous food products, 15880000 Special nutritional products, 15881000 Homogenised food preparations, 15890000 Miscellaneous food products and dried goods, 15894000 Processed food products, 15896000 Deep-frozen products, 15897200 Canned goods
Place of performance
Town: Borås
Country subdivision (NUTS): Västra Götalands län (SE232)
Country: Sweden