766460-2026 - Competition
Latvia – Road transport services – Transporta pakalpojumu sniegšana Lādezera pagasta skolēnu pārvadāšanai
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Transporta pakalpojumu sniegšana Lādezera pagasta skolēnu pārvadāšanai
Description: Transporta pakalpojumu sniegšana Lādezera pagasta skolēnu pārvadāšanai
Internal identifier: LNP 2026/164
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 60100000 Road transport services
Additional classification (cpv): 60100000 Road transport services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000