766468-2026 - Competition
Sweden – Catering services for other enterprises or other institutions – Fruktkorgar till Kronofogden
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Fruktkorgar till Kronofogden
Description: Kronofogdemyndigheten (Kronofogden), genom Skatteverket, inbjuder er att inkomma med anbud gällande upphandling av fruktkorgar. Kronofogden har för avsikt att teckna ramavtal med en Leverantör per anbudsområde.
Internal identifier: 8-276505-2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 55523000 Catering services for other enterprises or other institutions
Additional classification (cpv): 03222000 Fruit and nuts, 03222100 Tropical fruit and nuts, 03222110 Tropical fruit, 03222111 Bananas, 03222300 Non-tropical fruit, 03222320 Apples, pears and quinces, 03222321 Apples, 03222322 Pears
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000