2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Nabava usluga održavanja i razvoja EU sustava
Description: Nabava usluga održavanja i razvoja EU sustava
Internal identifier: 24/26
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Main features of the procedure: Otvoreni postupak
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 50324100 System maintenance services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000