See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Suministro de Risperidona (DOE), Pirfenidona (DOE) y Tocilizumab (DOE)
Description: Suministro de Risperidona (DOE), Pirfenidona (DOE) y Tocilizumab (DOE)
Internal identifier: 2023/02826
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Main features of the procedure: Abierto
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33600000 Pharmaceutical products
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: 1 - L1_RISPERIDONA (DOE) PARENTERAL
Description: L1_RISPERIDONA (DOE) PARENTERAL
Internal identifier: 1 - L1_RISPERIDONA (DOE) PARENTERAL
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: 2 - L2_PIRFENIDONA (DOE)
Description: L2_PIRFENIDONA (DOE)
Internal identifier: 2 - L2_PIRFENIDONA (DOE)
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: 3 - L3_TOCILIZUMAB (DOE)
Description: L3_TOCILIZUMAB (DOE)
Internal identifier: 3 - L3_TOCILIZUMAB (DOE)