2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Fliesenlegerarbeiten - WC Anlagen Bayerhamerstraße 16
Description: Fliesenlegerarbeiten für das Projekt Umbau 2. OG und für die WC Sanierungen in der Bayerhamerstraße 16 (bereits umgebaute Teilbereiche)
Internal identifier: PA4348
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45431000 Tiling work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001