767034-2026 - Competition
Germany – Thermal insulation work – Germanisches Nationalmuseum - Sanierung Süd- und Südwestbau Nürnberg - VE425 Dämmung
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Germanisches Nationalmuseum - Sanierung Süd- und Südwestbau Nürnberg - VE425 Dämmung
Description: VE425 Dämmung
Internal identifier: 001-04110-33
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45321000 Thermal insulation work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Description: siehe Leistungsverzeichnis
Internal identifier: LOT-0000