See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Opération 2027-2028 - Remplacement du télésiège de Brichou
Description: Opération 2027-2028 - Remplacement du télésiège de Brichou
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45234230 Construction work for chair lifts
Additional classification (cpv): 45234230 Construction work for chair lifts
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Démontage du télésiège existant
Description: Démontage du télésiège existant
Internal identifier: 1
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Construction du télésiège de Brichou
Description: Construction d'un télésiège équipé de véhicules ouverts 6 places à attaches découplables - Longueur = 816 mètres Dénivelée = 238 mètres Débit = 2400 p/h
Internal identifier: 2
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Travaux de génie civil et montage du télésiège
Description: Travaux de génie civil et de montage du télésiège de Brichou - Longueur 816 mètres - Dénivelée = 238 m
Internal identifier: 3
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: Alimentation en énergie électrique
Description: Modification du poste de transformation HTA/BT à l'arrivée du télésiège de Brichou - Alimentation de la station de départ du télésiège de Brichou
Internal identifier: 4
Additional classification (cpv): 45315300 Electricity supply installations
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: Terrassements généraux, ouvrage de soutènement et réseaux
Description: Surface aménagée : 6 000 mètres carrés
Internal identifier: 5
Additional classification (cpv): 45112500 Earthmoving work
Lot: LOT-0006
Title: Locaux techniques
Description: Gros oeuvre
Internal identifier: 6
Additional classification (cpv): 45223220 Structural shell work
Lot: LOT-0007
Description: Charpente - Couverture - Menuiseries - Cloisons
Internal identifier: 7
Additional classification (cpv): 45420000 Joinery and carpentry installation work