2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Koncessionsavtal förmånscyklar 2026
Description: Upphandling av förmånscykel via bruttolöneavdrag för tillsvidareanställda i Uppsala kommun och Region Uppsala samt vissa av deras bolag. Avtalet är gemensamt för Uppsala kommun och Region Uppsala. Önskad avtalsstart: 2027-03-01
Internal identifier: KSN-2026-03655
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 92000000 Recreational, cultural and sporting services
Additional classification (cpv): 34430000 Bicycles, 34432000 Parts and accessories for bicycles, 50100000 Repair, maintenance and associated services of vehicles and related equipment, 98000000 Other community, social and personal services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000