768179-2026 - Competition
Portugal – Technical assistance services – Prestação de Serviços de Mão de Obra Especializada para o IPOPORTO, E.P.E
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Prestação de Serviços de Mão de Obra Especializada para o IPOPORTO, E.P.E
Description: Prestação de Serviços de Mão de Obra Especializada para o IPOPORTO, E.P.E
Internal identifier: CPI 0138/27
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Main features of the procedure: https://community.vortal.biz/
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71356200 Technical assistance services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Lote 1
Description: Lote 1
Internal identifier: LOT-0001
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Lote 2
Description: Lote 2
Internal identifier: LOT-0002
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Lote 3
Description: Lote 3
Internal identifier: LOT-0003
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: Lote 4
Description: Lote 4
Internal identifier: LOT-0004
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: Lote 5
Description: Lote 5
Internal identifier: LOT-0005