768567-2026 - Competition
Germany – Networking software package – Verlängerung des Microsoft Enterprise Agreement (EA)
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Verlängerung des Microsoft Enterprise Agreement (EA)
Description: Verlängerung der Microsoft Enterprise Agreement (EA)
Internal identifier: 15.134.26
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 48210000 Networking software package
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Description: Verlängerung des Software Assurance der MS-Lizenzen