2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Formation obligatoire des assistants maternels agréés du Département de Seine-et-Marne
Description: Formation obligatoire des assistants maternels agréés du Département de Seine-et-Marne
Internal identifier: 2026_DAP072
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 80500000 Training services
Additional classification (cpv): 80530000 Vocational training services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 0