2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΙΑ ΣΥΝΘΕΤΙΚΟΥ ΧΛΟΟΤΑΠΗΤΑ ΓΙΑ ΤΗΝ ΑΝΑΒΑΘΜΙΣΗ ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΗΣ ΕΓΚΑΤΑΣΤΑΣΗΣ ΣΤΟ Κ.Ε. ΠΟΡΟΥ
Description: Η παρούσα προκήρυξη αφορά στην υλοποίηση της δημόσιας σύμβασης προμήθειας και τοποθέτησης αθλητικού εξοπλισμού για την αναβάθμιση του αγωνιστικού χώρου του γηπέδου ποδοσφαίρου του Δήμου Πόρου.
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 39293400 Artificial lawn
Additional classification (cpv): 43323000 Irrigation equipment, 37450000 Field and court sports equipment, 44211000 Prefabricated buildings
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Additional classification (cpv): 44211000 Prefabricated buildings, 37450000 Field and court sports equipment, 43323000 Irrigation equipment