See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Pārtikas produktu piegāde Dobeles novada pašvaldības izglītības iestādēm
Description: Pārtikas produktu piegāde Dobeles novada pašvaldības izglītības iestādēm
Internal identifier: DNP 2026/75K
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 15000000 Food, beverages, tobacco and related products
Additional classification (cpv): 15500000 Dairy products, 15550000 Assorted dairy products, 15540000 Cheese products, 15100000 Animal products, meat and meat products, 15110000 Meat, 15130000 Meat products, 15112000 Poultry, 03142500 Eggs, 15200000 Prepared and preserved fish, 15210000 Fish fillets, fish livers and roe, 15220000 Frozen fish, fish fillets and other fish meat, 03212100 Potatoes, 03220000 Vegetables, fruits and nuts, 03221000 Vegetables, 15800000 Miscellaneous food products, 15331400 Preserved and/or canned vegetables, 15300000 Fruit, vegetables and related products, 03222000 Fruit and nuts, 15330000 Processed fruit and vegetables, 15600000 Grain mill products, starches and starch products, 15870000 Condiments and seasonings, 15860000 Coffee, tea and related products, 15882000 Dietetic products, 03222300 Non-tropical fruit, 15812000 Pastry goods and cakes, 15811200 Rolls, 15811100 Bread, 15896000 Deep-frozen products
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Piens un piena produkti
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Saldie biezpiena sieriņi, sieri un kausētie sieri
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Gaļa un gaļas produkti
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: Mājputnu gaļa
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: Olas
Lot: LOT-0006
Title: Zivis, zivju produkcija
Lot: LOT-0007
Title: Kartupeļi_1
Lot: LOT-0008
Title: Kartupeļi_2
Lot: LOT-0009
Title: Svaigi dārzeņi sezonā
Lot: LOT-0010
Title: Svaigi sakņaugi, dārzeņi, garšaugi nesezonā un sēnes
Lot: LOT-0011
Title: Bakalejas preces un citi produkti
Lot: LOT-0012
Title: Augļi, ogas sezonā
Lot: LOT-0013
Title: Mīklas izstrādājumi un konditoreja_1
Lot: LOT-0014
Title: Mīklas izstrādājumi un konditoreja_2
Lot: LOT-0015
Title: Maize_1
Lot: LOT-0016
Title: Maize_2
Lot: LOT-0017
Title: Saldētie augļi, ogas un dārzeņi