Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 85147000 Company health services
Additional classification (cpv): 85000000 Health and social work services, 85100000 Health services, 85140000 Miscellaneous health services
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Teltow-Fläming (DE40H)
Country: Germany
Additional information: siehe Adressverzeichnis