769902-2026 - Competition
Italy – Medical practice and related services – Servizi specialistici in materia patologie neuromuscolari. Ripubblicazione.
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Servizi specialistici in materia patologie neuromuscolari. Ripubblicazione.
Description: Servizi specialistici in materia patologie neuromuscolari. Ripubblicazione.
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 85120000 Medical practice and related services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: LOT-0001