769935-2023 - Result
Spain – Closed-circuit surveillance system – Suministro con instalación de sistemas de CCTV con inteligencia artificial en varios Colegios Públicos del Ayuntamiento de Sevilla.
Contract or concession award notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
TitleSuministro con instalación de sistemas de CCTV con inteligencia artificial en varios Colegios Públicos del Ayuntamiento de Sevilla.
DescriptionAbierto de Regulación Armonizada
Previous notice370459-2023
Internal identifier2023/000405
Type of procedureOpen
Purpose
Main nature of the contractSupplies
Main classification (cpv): 32235000 Closed-circuit surveillance system
Additional classification (cpv): 45314000 Installation of telecommunications equipment
5. Lot
LotLOT-0000