770043-2026 - Competition
Greece – Guard services – ΑΑ ΕΣΗΔΗΣ 589313
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: ΑΑ ΕΣΗΔΗΣ 589313
Description: Υπηρεσίες φύλαξης κτιρίων στις Δομές αρμοδιότητας 1ης Υ.ΠΕ. Αττική
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 79713000 Guard services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Description: Υπηρεσίες φύλαξης κτιρίων στις Δομές αρμοδιότητας 1ης Υ.ΠΕ. Αττικής