2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Eiropas digitālās identitātes maka mājaslapas un vizuālās identitātes izstrāde un uzturēšana
Description: Eiropas digitālās identitātes maka mājaslapas un vizuālās identitātes izstrāde un uzturēšana
Internal identifier: VDAA 2026/03/AK
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 72000000 IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000