2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Lot Génie Civil de la PCH de CHARMES
Description: AVIS D’APPEL PUBLIC A LA CONCURRENCE (AAPC) pour la création d’une Petite Centrale Hydraulique (PCH) – le Lot 4 « Génie Civil » Prise d’eau – Canal d’amenée – Bloc usine – Canal de fuite – Passe à poissons de la PCH de CHARMES.
Internal identifier: DFAI-AI 26-226 - AOF_096660
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45240000 Construction work for water projects
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 26-226 - AOF_096660
Main classification (cpv): 45000000 Construction work