771270-2026 - Competition
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Suministro de mobiliario de oficina para el Cabildo Insular de Tenerife, Entes del Sector Público Insular (Organismo Autónomo Consejo Insular de Aguas y Organismo Autónomo de Museos y Centros) y los Ayuntamientos de El Rosario, Arafo, Fasnia, Garachico, La Victoria de Acentejo, Vilaflor, Los Silos, Güímar, Icod de los Vinos, Tacoronte, Puerto de la Cruz y Los Realejos.
Description: El Sistema Dinámico de adquisición dispone de 9 categorías previstas en el cuadro de características particulares
Internal identifier: E2024005754
Type of procedure: Restricted
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 39000000 Furniture (incl. office furniture), furnishings, domestic appliances (excl. lighting) and cleaning products
Additional classification (cpv): 30000000 Office and computing machinery, equipment and supplies except furniture and software packages, 39131100 Archive shelving, 39141000 Kitchen furniture and equipment, 39151100 Racking, 39180000 Laboratory furniture, 39515400 Blinds, 39710000 Electrical domestic appliances, 44112310 Partition walls
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000