Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45000000 Construction work
Additional classification (cpv): 45210000 Building construction work, 45210000 Building construction work
Place of performance
Postal address: Dieckmannstraße 141
Town: Münster
Postcode: 48161