Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 79411000 General management consultancy services
Additional classification (cpv): 71520000 Construction supervision services
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Mureş (RO125)
Country: Romania
Additional information: Conform caietului de sarcini.