Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45200000 Works for complete or part construction and civil engineering work
Additional classification (cpv): 71000000 Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Ilfov (RO322)
Country: Romania
Additional information: Centru pentru Optică de Mare Putere, str. Reactorului, nr. 30, orașul Măgurele, județul Ilfov