See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: ARV Kauf und Lieferung - Persönliche Schutzausrüstung (PSA) für den LS Brandenburg
Description: Abrufvertrag 2026 - 2028 Kauf und Lieferung - Persönliche Schutzausrüstung (PSA) für den LS Brandenburg
Internal identifier: K-2025-0048
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 35113400 Protective and safety clothing
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Warnschutz- Arbeitsbekleidung PSA
Description: Warnschutz- Arbeitsbekleidung PSA
Internal identifier: LOT-0001
Main classification (cpv): 18143000 Protective gear
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: S3 Arbeitsschutzstiefel Alternative 1
Description: S3 Arbeitsschutzstiefel Alternative 1
Internal identifier: LOT-0002
Main classification (cpv): 18830000 Protective footwear
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: S3 Arbeitsschutzstiefel Alternative 2
Description: S3 Arbeitsschutzstiefel Alternative 2
Internal identifier: LOT-0003
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: S3 Stiefel und Schuhpflege
Description: Stiefel- und Schuhpflegemittel
Internal identifier: LOT-0004
Main classification (cpv): 39812200 Shoe polishes
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: Schutzhandschuhe
Description: Schutzhandschuhe
Internal identifier: LOT-0005
Main classification (cpv): 18141000 Work gloves
Lot: LOT-0006
Title: UV-Zeckenschutz
Description: UV- und Zeckenschutzmittel
Internal identifier: LOT-0006
Main classification (cpv): 33711500 Skin-care products
Lot: LOT-0007
Title: Helm und Sprechfunk
Description: Schutzhelme und Sprechfunk
Internal identifier: LOT-0007
Main classification (cpv): 18444200 Hard hats
Lot: LOT-0008
Title: Hautschutzmittel
Description: Hautschutzmittel
Internal identifier: LOT-0008
Main classification (cpv): 33631200 Emollients and protectives
Lot: LOT-0009
Title: Sicherheitsausrüstung für Arbeiten am Hang
Description: Sicherheitsausrüstung für Arbeiten am Hang
Internal identifier: LOT-0009
Main classification (cpv): 34328300 Seat belts