See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Schoonmaak schoolgebouwen
Description: De schoonmaak van lokalen en hun inhoud van volgende scholen: vzw KBHA Basisschool Hamont-Lo, vzw KBHA Basisschool De Robbert
Internal identifier: KBHA vzw-2023/001 schoonmaak schoolgebouwen-F02__2
Type of procedure: Open
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 90919300 School cleaning services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Basisschool Hamont-Lo, ‘t Lo 13, 3930 Hamont-Achel
Description: De schoonmaak van lokalen en hun inhoud van volgende scholen:
Internal identifier: 1
Additional classification (cpv): 90919300 School cleaning services
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Basisschool De Robbert, Wal 14, 3930 Hamont-Achel met wijkafdeling in de Vloedstraat
Internal identifier: 2