2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Contratación del servicio de suministro de licencias de Microsoft 365, migración del correo a Exchange on line y reingeniería de aplicaciones a Sharepoint on line
Description: Contratación del servicio de suministro de licencias de Microsoft 365, migración del correo a Exchange on line y reingeniería de aplicaciones a Sharepoint on line
Previous notice: 473698-2023
Internal identifier: F-05/23 (F)
Type of procedure: Open
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 48000000 Software package and information systems
Additional classification (cpv): 48218000 License management software package, 48920000 Office automation software package, 72212218 License management software development services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000