Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 72500000 Computer-related services
Additional classification (cpv): 48450000 Time accounting or human resources software package, 79414000 Human resources management consultancy services
Options:
Description of the options: Facultativas para Mutua Balear y de obligado cumplimiento para el licitador
General information
Procurement Project not financed with EU Funds.