785365-2024 - Result
Belgium – Cycle path construction work – HERINRICHTINGSWERKEN VOOR DE AANLEG VAN FIETSPADEN OP GEWESTWEGEN VAN HET BRUSSELS HOOFDSTEDELIJK GEWEST
Contract or concession award notice – standard regime
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: REAMENAGEMENT DE PISTES CYCLABLES SUR VOIRIES REGIONALES DE LA REGION DE BRUXELLES-CAPITALE
Description: REAMENAGEMENT DE PISTES CYCLABLES SUR VOIRIES REGIONALES DE LA REGION DE BRUXELLES-CAPITALE
Internal identifier: BMB/DE-DO/E22.117
Type of procedure: Open
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45233162 Cycle path construction work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: BMB/DE-DO/E22.117 - 1
Internal identifier: 1