786511-2024 - Result
Netherlands – Supply services of personnel including temporary staff – Verrichten van sluis- en brugwachtersdiensten
Contract or concession award notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Verrichten van sluis- en brugwachtersdiensten
Description: verrichten van brug- en sluiswachters dienstverlening 2 jaar en 4x 1 jaar
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Main features of the procedure: Europese openbare procedure, geen percelen.
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 79620000 Supply services of personnel including temporary staff
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Title: verrichten van sluis- en brugwachtersdiensten
Description: 1 perceel voor alle sluis- en brugwachtersdiensten, zie motivatie in de leidraad 2 jaar met optie tot verlenging van 4x 1 jaar
Internal identifier: 1
Options:
Description of the options: optie tot verlenging