787475-2023 - Competition
Ireland – Civil engineering consultancy services – NARROW WATER BRIDGE Technical Advisory Services - Under TII PMG's Phase 6 and Phase 7 and related and ancillary services
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: NARROW WATER BRIDGE Technical Advisory Services - Under TII PMG's Phase 6 and Phase 7 and related and ancillary services
Description: NARROW WATER BRIDGE Technical Advisory Services - Under TII PMG's Phase 6 and Phase 7 and related and ancillary services
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71311000 Civil engineering consultancy services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 0