See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Mobilni C-luk
Description: Mobilni C-luk
Internal identifier: 5.1.A/70
Type of procedure: Open
Main features of the procedure: Otvoreni postupak
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33111000 X-ray devices
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000