790864-2025 - Result
Netherlands – Supply services of personnel including temporary staff – Opdracht Lobby-aanpak
Contract or concession award notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Opdracht Lobby-aanpak
Description: Zie Mercell
Type of procedure: Other single stage procedure
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 79620000 Supply services of personnel including temporary staff
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000