Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71200000 Architectural and related services
Additional classification (cpv): 71000000 Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services, 71300000 Engineering services, 71600000 Technical testing, analysis and consultancy services, 79932000 Interior design services
Place of performance
Anywhere
Additional information: Het betreft hier wereldwijd uit te voeren dienstverlening
Estimated duration