792411-2025 - Result
Netherlands – Supply services of personnel including temporary staff – Inhuur Experts taxatie, vastgoedinformatie & heffing
Contract or concession award notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Inhuur Experts taxatie, vastgoedinformatie & heffing
Description: Inzet van Inhuur Experts op het gebied van Taxatie, Vastgoedinformtie en Heffing.
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 79620000 Supply services of personnel including temporary staff
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000