Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 44161110 Gas-distribution network
Additional classification (cpv): 42500000 Cooling and ventilation equipment, 45231112 Installation of pipe system
Place of performance
Postal address: FAIR - Facility for Antiproton and Ion Research in Europe GmbH Planckstr. 1
Town: Darmstadt
Postcode: 64291