7992-2026 - Result
Czechia – Protective and safety clothing – Pláštěnka jednorázová JP-90
Contract or concession award notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
TitlePláštěnka jednorázová JP-90
DescriptionPředmětem VZ jsou dodávky pláštěnek jednorázových JP-90.
Internal identifier45774/2025-1350
Type of procedureNegotiated without prior call for competition
Purpose
Main nature of the contractSupplies
Main classification (cpv): 35113400 Protective and safety clothing
5. Lot
LotLOT-0001
Internal identifier1