See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Aanstelling van een “Chief Information Security Officer" (CISO) aan AHOVOKS
Description: De opdracht bestaat uit de terbeschikkingstelling van een "Chief Information Security Officer" (CISO) aan AHOVOKS. Elke persoon die als CISO optreedt/intervenieert moet voldoen aan de selectie- en gunningscriteria zoals voorzien in dit bestek.
Internal identifier: 2024/AHOVOKS/CISOODI
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 72000000 IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: 2024/AHOVOKS/CISOODI - 1
Internal identifier: 1