2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Servicio de Control de Calidad de la Obra para la construcción del nuevo edificio del Hospital de Debagoiena
Description: Servicio de Control de Calidad de la Obra para la construcción del nuevo edificio del Hospital de Debagoiena
Internal identifier: 2024/00783
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Main features of the procedure: Abierto
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71600000 Technical testing, analysis and consultancy services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: Servicio de Control de Calidad de la Obra para la construcción del nuevo edificio del Hospital de Debagoiena