2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Appalto n. 05/2025
Description: Affidamento dell'appalto misto di conduzione e ammodernamento degli impianti di sicurezza dei musei e delle sedi espositive in carico alla Direzione Cultura
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Additional nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 50610000 Repair and maintenance services of security equipment
Additional classification (cpv): 35120000 Surveillance and security systems and devices
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: LOT-0001