81810-2026 - Result
Belgium – Guard services – Raamcontract externe beveiligingsdiensten
Contract or concession award notice – light regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Raamcontract externe beveiligingsdiensten
Description: Raamcontract externe beveiligingsdiensten
Internal identifier: PPP0IA-462/6067/24009
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 79713000 Guard services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 24009_1